Royal Arch Appointments and Promotions 2022

Acting Officers

Deputy Grand Superintendent

E Comp

DE

RAYSON

Unity

6709

Second Provincial Grand Principal

E Comp

RW

THOMAS

Unity

6709

Third Provincial Grand Principal

E Comp

CR

WEBB

Dinbych

1177

Provincial Grand Scribe E

E Comp

AC

TRUMPER

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

DE

LITTLEJOHNS

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Treasurer

E Comp

A

LITTLEJOHNS

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

W

ALLEN

Unity

6709

Provincial Grand D of C

E Comp

PW

JONES

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

ATM

WOOD

Hwlffordd

464

Provincial Deputy Grand D of C

E Comp

DA

DAVIES

Ystwyth

1072

Provincial Grand Almoner

Comp

CC

BUCKLEY

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Charity Steward

Comp

D

DEN-HARTOG

Teifi

4648

Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

MS

THOMAS

Kensington

366

Provincial 1st Assistant Grand Soj

E Comp

ST

HARRIS

Kensington

366

Provincial 2nd Assistant Grand Soj

E Comp

PRC

CHAPMAN

Aeron and Peterwell

7208

Provincial Assistant Grand Scribe E

E Comp

A

THOMAS

Aeron and Peterwell

7208

Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

TA

DAVIES

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

NEJ

DEVONALD

Hwlffordd

464

Provincial Grand Organist

Comp

PR

EVANS

Merlin

476

Provincial Assistant Grand D of C

E Comp

MJ

MARKS

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Steward

E Comp

DLM

GREIG

Loyal Welsh

378

Provincial Grand Janitor

E Comp

IR

SKEETE

Ystwyth

1072

Promotion

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

SM

HILL

St Elliw

671

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

TJ

JENKINS

Abergwaun

3152

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

SA

THURGOOD

Dinbych

1177

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

BT

EVANS

St Elliw

671

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

RW

DAVIES

Ystwyth

1072

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

RW

ROBINSON

St Elliw

671

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

SM

TOY

Dinbych

1177

Past Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

EN

DAVIES

Teifi

4648

Past Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

MJ

MARKS

Merlin

476

Past Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

GM

NEWSTEAD

Teifi

4648

Past Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

JC

STARK

Abergwaun

3152

Past Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

AI

WALKER

Teifi

4648

First Appointment to Past Rank

Past Provincial Grand Janitor

Comp

AR

WHITFIELD

Hwlffordd

464

Print Print | Sitemap
© Masonic Province of West Wales